Older DivisionTeam assignments (BOYS)

Team assignments (BOYS)

Third Grade
Cooper Alberson BURN 5:30 PM Wednesday Hickory Center
Ethan Andrews FIRE 5:30 PM Thursday Eel River
Dominic Arnold BLAZE 5:30 PM Wednesday Hickory Center
Ryland Baker BURN 5:30 PM Wednesday Hickory Center
Colson Boersma FLAME 5:30 PM Thursday Eel River
Cohen Brunson BLAZE 5:30 PM Wednesday Hickory Center
Jacob Bush FLAME 5:30 PM Thursday Eel River
Tommy Coffman FIRE 5:30 PM Thursday Eel River
Cory Cox FLAME 5:30 PM Thursday Eel River
Dylan Culbertson BURN 5:30 PM Wednesday Hickory Center
Casey Cumberland BURN 5:30 PM Wednesday Hickory Center
Quentin Fislar SCORCH 5:30 PM Tuesday Eel River
Blake GeRue FIRE 5:30 PM Thursday Eel River
Linkoln Grabner BLAZE 5:30 PM Wednesday Hickory Center
Finn Gray FIRE 5:30 PM Thursday Eel River
Grant Griffen INFERNO 5:30 PM Tuesday Eel River
Max Hill BLAZE 5:30 PM Wednesday Hickory Center
Sam Hoffman SCORCH 5:30 PM Tuesday Eel River
Noah Houser FIRE 5:30 PM Thursday Eel River
Talan Hunter SCORCH 5:30 PM Tuesday Eel River
Paxton Hyde BLAZE 5:30 PM Wednesday Hickory Center
Daniel Hyde BURN 5:30 PM Wednesday Hickory Center
Morgan Jackson SCORCH 5:30 PM Tuesday Eel River
Billy Lauer BLAZE 5:30 PM Wednesday Hickory Center
Grant Layman FLAME 5:30 PM Thursday Eel River
Broderick Lee BLAZE 5:30 PM Wednesday Hickory Center
Caden Linder INFERNO 5:30 PM Tuesday Eel River
Bradyn Lothamer FIRE 5:30 PM Thursday Eel River
Jake McClurg INFERNO 5:30 PM Tuesday Eel River
Jake McKay SCORCH 5:30 PM Tuesday Eel River
Huy Ngo FIRE 5:30 PM Thursday Eel River
Jett Niedens FIRE 5:30 PM Thursday Eel River
Andrew Nixon FLAME 5:30 PM Thursday Eel River
Lincoln Powell BURN 5:30 PM Wednesday Hickory Center
Reuben Rangel INFERNO 5:30 PM Tuesday Eel River
Isaac Sarrazine INFERNO 5:30 PM Tuesday Eel River
Levi Silveus FLAME 5:30 PM Thursday Eel River
William Snyder SCORCH 5:30 PM Tuesday Eel River
Jackson Tigulis INFERNO 5:30 PM Tuesday Eel River
Miles Warfel FLAME 5:30 PM Thursday Eel River
Paxton Woods SCORCH 5:30 PM Tuesday Eel River
Owen Yoder INFERNO 5:30 PM Tuesday Eel River
Jaden Zeigler BURN 5:30 PM Wednesday Hickory Center
Graham Ziembo FLAME 5:30 PM Thursday Eel River
Fourth Grade
Evan Brubaker TIGERS 6:30 PM Tuesday Hickory Center
Eero Bulkowski PANTHERS 6:30 PM Thursday Eel River
Crosby Daniels JAGUARS 6:30 PM Thursday Eel River
James Felger PANTHERS 6:30 PM Thursday Eel River
Lucas Gerber PANTHERS 6:30 PM Thursday Eel River
Jaxson Gerig TIGERS 6:30 PM Tuesday Hickory Center
Caleb Haas COUGARS 6:30 PM Tuesday Hickory Center
Hayden Hoover JAGUARS 6:30 PM Thursday Eel River
Dylan Huynh PANTHERS 6:30 PM Thursday Eel River
Jameson Hyde TIGERS 6:30 PM Tuesday Hickory Center
Tate Jackson COUGARS 6:30 PM Tuesday Hickory Center
Andrew Jamison COUGARS 6:30 PM Tuesday Hickory Center
Porter Johnson TIGERS 6:30 PM Tuesday Hickory Center
Aziel Jordan JAGUARS 6:30 PM Thursday Eel River
Liam Keays TIGERS 6:30 PM Tuesday Hickory Center
Landon Kessler COUGARS 6:30 PM Tuesday Hickory Center
James Lancia JAGUARS 6:30 PM Thursday Eel River
Brayden Lichtsinn COUGARS 6:30 PM Tuesday Hickory Center
Evan Lim TIGERS 6:30 PM Tuesday Hickory Center
Cayden Lyons TIGERS 6:30 PM Tuesday Hickory Center
Edward Miller JAGUARS 6:30 PM Thursday Eel River
Josiah Morales COUGARS 6:30 PM Tuesday Hickory Center
Michael Moran PANTHERS 6:30 PM Thursday Eel River
Carl O’Neil COUGARS 6:30 PM Tuesday Hickory Center
Brayden Potter JAGUARS 6:30 PM Thursday Eel River
Zander Pranger TIGERS 6:30 PM Tuesday Hickory Center
Ethan Ratliff PANTHERS 6:30 PM Thursday Eel River
Grant Schreck PANTHERS 6:30 PM Thursday Eel River
Brayden Shipe JAGUARS 6:30 PM Thursday Eel River
Ethan Stoneburner PANTHERS 6:30 PM Thursday Eel River
Amarus Taylor JAGUARS 6:30 PM Thursday Eel River
Mick Walters TIGERS 6:30 PM Tuesday Hickory Center
Malachi Williams COUGARS 6:30 PM Tuesday Hickory Center
John Winde COUGARS 6:30 PM Tuesday Hickory Center
Ben Zern PANTHERS 6:30 PM Thursday Eel River
5th/6th Grade Boys
Nolan Baker EARTHQUAKE 6:30 PM Wednesday Hickory Center
Vinny Bane EARTHQUAKE 6:30 PM Wednesday Hickory Center
Carson Beeman TSUNAMI 6:30 PM Wednesday Hickory Center
Curtis Born EARTHQUAKE 6:30 PM Wednesday Hickory Center
Isaac Copeland VOLCANO 5:30 PM Tuesday Hickory Center
Keenan Daenens CYCLONE 5:30 PM Tuesday Hickory Center
Jack Deffenbaugh TSUNAMI 6:30 PM Wednesday Hickory Center
James Harkless TSUNAMI 6:30 PM Wednesday Hickory Center
Joseph Harris EARTHQUAKE 6:30 PM Wednesday Hickory Center
Grant Heller CYCLONE 5:30 PM Tuesday Hickory Center
Carson Houser CYCLONE 5:30 PM Tuesday Hickory Center
Anthony Imbimbo VOLCANO 5:30 PM Tuesday Hickory Center
Hyatt Johnson CYCLONE 5:30 PM Tuesday Hickory Center
Kindja Joy Kabangu TSUNAMI 6:30 PM Wednesday Hickory Center
Alex Korzyk VOLCANO 5:30 PM Tuesday Hickory Center
Isaiah Long CYCLONE 5:30 PM Tuesday Hickory Center
Connor Lynch EARTHQUAKE 6:30 PM Wednesday Hickory Center
Andrew Maloblocki EARTHQUAKE 6:30 PM Wednesday Hickory Center
Tannor Marker VOLCANO 5:30 PM Tuesday Hickory Center
Jake McCormick VOLCANO 5:30 PM Tuesday Hickory Center
Max McCrory CYCLONE 5:30 PM Tuesday Hickory Center
Owen McFadden VOLCANO 5:30 PM Tuesday Hickory Center
Landon Metel CYCLONE 5:30 PM Tuesday Hickory Center
Ayden Moore EARTHQUAKE 6:30 PM Wednesday Hickory Center
Dylan Paul VOLCANO 5:30 PM Tuesday Hickory Center
Indiana Perl CYCLONE 5:30 PM Tuesday Hickory Center
Jackson Potter TSUNAMI 6:30 PM Wednesday Hickory Center
James Schenkel TSUNAMI 6:30 PM Wednesday Hickory Center
Cameron Shipe VOLCANO 5:30 PM Tuesday Hickory Center
Clayten Stuart EARTHQUAKE 6:30 PM Wednesday Hickory Center
Jackson Thompson VOLCANO 5:30 PM Tuesday Hickory Center
Jayden Tilley TSUNAMI 6:30 PM Wednesday Hickory Center
Nate Troyer CYCLONE 5:30 PM Tuesday Hickory Center
Clayton Wagner TSUNAMI 6:30 PM Wednesday Hickory Center
7th.8th grade boys
Dylan Balsamo RATTLERS 7:30 PM Thursday Eel River
Jackson Baumert SIDEWINDER 7:30 PM Tuesday Hickory Center
Max Bonnarens COPPERHEADS 7:30 PM Tuesday Hickory Center
Lucas Brown COBRAS 7:30 PM Tuesday Eel River
Nick Ehinger COBRAS 7:30 PM Tuesday Eel River
Parker Evans WATER MOCCASINS 7:30 PM Thursday Eel River
Wyatt Gray COPPERHEADS 7:30 PM Tuesday Hickory Center
Thomas Guisinger RATTLERS 7:30 PM Thursday Eel River
Brock Heller COPPERHEADS 7:30 PM Tuesday Hickory Center
Samuel Hupe PYTHONS 7:30 PM Tuesday Eel River
Hayden Huynh SIDEWINDER 7:30 PM Tuesday Hickory Center
Owen Johnson COPPERHEADS 7:30 PM Tuesday Hickory Center
Logan Johnson COPPERHEADS 7:30 PM Tuesday Hickory Center
Eric Kabot WATER MOCCASINS 7:30 PM Thursday Eel River
Ryan Keays SIDEWINDER 7:30 PM Tuesday Hickory Center
Daniel Kirk RATTLERS 7:30 PM Thursday Eel River
Cameron Kirkpatrick COBRAS 7:30 PM Tuesday Eel River
Ethan Koeneman COPPERHEADS 7:30 PM Tuesday Hickory Center
Ashton Lyons COPPERHEADS 7:30 PM Tuesday Hickory Center
Ethan Martin WATER MOCCASINS 7:30 PM Thursday Eel River
Kaden Mast SIDEWINDER 7:30 PM Tuesday Hickory Center
Jake McCormick COBRAS 7:30 PM Tuesday Eel River
Jastin McCormick COBRAS 7:30 PM Tuesday Eel River
Jake McGrath RATTLERS 7:30 PM Thursday Eel River
Conor Merrills PYTHONS 7:30 PM Tuesday Eel River
Brody Miller SIDEWINDER 7:30 PM Tuesday Hickory Center
Andrew Minton COBRAS 7:30 PM Tuesday Eel River
Alex Monnier WATER MOCCASINS 7:30 PM Thursday Eel River
Jaryus Neal PYTHONS 7:30 PM Tuesday Eel River
Lennon Ormiston RATTLERS 7:30 PM Thursday Eel River
Colin Parker WATER MOCCASINS 7:30 PM Thursday Eel River
Evan Pequignot RATTLERS 7:30 PM Thursday Eel River
Alec Pequignot SIDEWINDER 7:30 PM Tuesday Hickory Center
Louie Perl SIDEWINDER 7:30 PM Tuesday Hickory Center
Julian Price PYTHONS 7:30 PM Tuesday Eel River
Joseph Rangel SIDEWINDER 7:30 PM Tuesday Hickory Center
Mason Richmond WATER MOCCASINS 7:30 PM Thursday Eel River
Jared Rutsey WATER MOCCASINS 7:30 PM Thursday Eel River
Josh Sarrazine PYTHONS 7:30 PM Tuesday Eel River
Benjamin Sarrazine PYTHONS 7:30 PM Tuesday Eel River
Cade Schneider COPPERHEADS 7:30 PM Tuesday Hickory Center
Cooper Stacy COBRAS 7:30 PM Tuesday Eel River
Corey Stout PYTHONS 7:30 PM Tuesday Eel River
Shaun Sweet WATER MOCCASINS 7:30 PM Thursday Eel River
Noah Tholen RATTLERS 7:30 PM Thursday Eel River
Jacob Vogel RATTLERS 7:30 PM Thursday Eel River
Nick Wadman COBRAS 7:30 PM Tuesday Eel River
Parker Woods PYTHONS 7:30 PM Tuesday Eel River